Champions past and present

Club Champions - Adult Singles

 Year  Gents  Ladies
 2014  B McIver
 Miss A Burns
 2013  B McIver
 Miss L Wood
 2012  M Colvin
 Miss L Wood
 2011  S White
 Miss L Wood
 2010  S White  Miss L Wood
 2009  M Colvin  Mrs J Jack
 2008  M Duff  Mrs J Jack
 2007 G Walker
 Mrs J Jack
 2006 G Walker Miss F Duff
 2005 G Walker Mrs J Jack
 2004
 G Walker Mrs J Jack
 2003 G Walker Mrs J Jack
 2002 S Thomson Mrs H Wood
 2001 S Thomson Mrs H Wood
 2000 S Malcolm Mrs H Wood
 1999 S Malcolm Mrs H Wood
 1998 S Malcolm Mrs H Wood
 1997 S Malcolm Mrs H Wood
 1996 M Malcolm Mrs H Wood
 1995 M Malcolm Mrs H Wood
 1994 C Lockhart
 Miss N Malcolm
 1993 D Hamilton
 Miss N Malcolm
 1992 D Hamilton Miss N Malcolm
 1991 D Hamilton Miss N Malcolm
 1990 R Kerr
 Mrs S Duncan
 1989 D Hamilton Mrs S Duncan
 1988 D Hamilton Mrs S Duncan
 1987 D Hamilton Miss H Wood
 1986 J Acton
 Mrs E Campbell
 1985 D Hamilton Mrs M Forbes
 1984 D Hamilton Mrs M Forbes
 1983 D Hamilton Mrs M Forbes
 1982 WN Hamilton Mrs K Tagg
 1981 HD Duncan
 Mrs E Campbell
 1980 HD Duncan Mrs K Tagg
 1979 WN Hamilton Mrs K Tagg
 1978 HD Duncan Mrs V DeWaard
 1977 HD Duncan Mrs E Gatt
 1976 WN Hamilton Mrs M Duncan
 1975 HD Duncan Mrs A Merritt
 1974 JF Duguid
 Mrs A Merritt
 

Club Champions - Juniors

8 and Under (mixed singles)

 Year Gents
 2014 D Tibbetts
 2013 Miss A Sterk
 2012 J Tibbetts
 2011 N MacPherson     
 2010 Miss R Sterk                   

 10 and Under (boys and girls singles)

 Year Boys Girls
 2014 C Doney
 Miss A Sterk
 2013 L Findlay
 Miss A Sterk
 2012  
 G Alexander
 Miss R Sterk
 2011 P Bruce
 Miss R Sterk
 2010 P Young
 Miss M Leith

11 and Under (boys and girls singles)

 Year Boys Girls
 2014 L Findlay
 Miss A Sterk
 2013 L Findlay Miss R Sterk
 2012 P Bruce
 Miss R Sterk

12 and Under (boys and girls singles)

 Year Boys Girls
 2014 L Findlay Miss R Sterk
 2013 G Alexander Miss R Sterk
 2012 P Young Miss A Burns
 2011 P Young Miss A Burns
 2010 P Young Miss A Burns   

14 and Under (boys and girls singles)

 Year Boys Girls
 2014 L Duthie
 Miss A Burns
 2013 P Young  Miss A Burns
 2012 P Young  Miss A Burns
 2011 E Burns
 Miss A Burns
 2010  
 E Burns        
 Miss J Haywood

16 and Under (boys and girls singles)

 Year Boys Girls
 2012 E Burns Miss A Burns
 2011 E Burns  -
 2010    
 P Kirkwood    
 Miss B Woodford

18 and Under (boys and girls singles)

 Year Boys Girls
 2014 P Young Miss A Burns
 2013 P Young Miss A Burns
 2012 S Leith
 -
 2011 P Kirkwood Miss A Aitken